West Mids U14/U16 Fixtures

WEST MIDLANDSREGIONYouthLeague      
Season 2018
Arena 3Arena 2
07-Jan-189.00Lyndon CentrevStaffordshire 3Birmingham CityvWarwickshire 3
10.15Yendys MercuryvRylandBarr Beacon LasersvAlfabets
11.30RylandvFenton ManorSaracensvNewcastle Town
12.45Tibberton ThundervYendys VenusLeamingtonvWorcestershire 3
14.00ParksidevWestsideRecyclesvBarr Beacon Rockets
15.15WenlockvNewcastle TownTiberton TitansvFenton Manor
Finish at 4.30pm
14-Jan-189.00Fenton ManorvLeamingtonRylandvParkside
10.15Barr Beacon RocketsvSaracensYendys VenusvRyland
11.30AlfabetsvFoxesNewcastle TownvLyndon Centre
12.45Warwickshire 3vElmdonFenton ManorvParkside
14.00Worcestershire 3vBarr Beacon LasersStaffordshire 3vYendys Mercury
15.15Newcastle TownvBirmingham CityWestsidevHenley
Finish at 4.30pm
21-Jan-189.00Fenton ManorvWestsideFoxesvWorcestershire 3
10.15Newcastle TownvParksideRecyclesvWarwickshire 3
11.30HenleyvTibberton ThunderBarr Beacon LasersvFenton Manor
12.45ParksidevRylandElmdonvNewcastle Town
14.00Staffordshire 3vWenlockTiberton TitansvAlfabets
15.15RylandvLyndon CentreBirmingham CityvBarr Beacon Rockets
Finish at 4.30pm
04-Feb-189.00Fenton ManorvFoxesParksideStaffordshire 3
10.15Newcastle TownvWarwickshire 3WestsidevRyland
11.30AlfabetsvLeamingtonFenton ManorvTibberton Thunder
12.45Birmingham CityvSaracensYendys MercuryNewcastle Town
14.00Worcestershire 3vTiberton TitansWenlockRyland
15.15ElmdonvRecyclesYendys VenusvHenley
Finish at 4.30pm
11-Feb-189.00HenleyvFenton ManorBarr Beacon RocketsvElmdon
10.15Staffordshire 3vRylandFoxesvTiberton Titans
11.30ParksidevYendys VenusWarwickshire 3vSaracens
12.45Yendys MercuryvLyndon CentreBarr Beacon LasersvLeamington
14.00Tibberton ThundervWestsideNewcastle TownvRecycles
15.15ParksidevWenlockWorcestershire 3vAlfabets
Finish at 4.30pm
04-Mar-189.00Tiberton TitansvBarr Beacon LasersWenlockvYendys Mercury
10.15RecyclesvBirmingham CityWestsideYendys Venus
11.30AlfabetsvFenton ManorRylandvNewcastle Town
12.45Warwickshire 3vBarr Beacon RocketsTibberton ThunderParkside
14.00LeamingtonvFoxesLyndon CentrevParkside
15.15SaracensvElmdonRylandHenley
Finish at 4.30pm
11-Mar-189.00HenleyvParksideElmdonvBirmingham City9.00
10.15ParksidevYendys MercuryFoxesvBarr Beacon Lasers10.10
11.30RylandvTibberton ThunderSaracensvRecycles11.20
12.45Lyndon CentrevWenlockFenton ManorvWorcestershire 312.30
14.00Yendys VenusvFenton ManorBarr Beacon RocketsvNewcastle Town13.40
15.15Newcastle TownvStaffordshire 3LeamingtonvTiberton Titans14.50
Finish at 4.30pm
Arena 3Arena 2Arena 1
18-Mar-189.00A1vB2A2vB1A7vB7
10.15C1vD2C2vD1C7vD7
11.30C6vD6C5vD5A6vB6
12.45A5vB5A4vB4C4vD4
14.00A3vB3Lsg A1B2 v A2B1C3vD3
15.15U14 FinalU16 FinalLsg C1D2 v C2D2
Presentation at 4.20pm
Finish at 4.30pm
25-Mar-18RESERVE WEEK