Oswestry Table

 PWLDGSGAGDiffPts
Townhouse18180090638352390
Penybont18162074445728781
Clarkys18135080955125871
Dells18126071350820569
Moreton Hall189905234438053
Allcarz18990626638-1251
Fusion185130450610-16032
Oswestry School185130451682-23131
Goal Diggers182160448997-54916
Tanat181170346747-40114