Tables

Telford Netball League          
Division 1 Results
Team NamePlayedWonDrawLossGoals ForGoals AgainstGoal DiffPoints
1Screwballs15140146922324671
2Misfits1610154273745359
3Flame1610064294092054
4Wildcats167183843661850
5Angels156183993861344
6Comets16709330389-5944
7Twisters16619408463-5540
8Jammy Dodgers165110408494-8638
9Lightning164111371531-16030
Telford Netball League
Division 2 Results
Team NamePlayedWonDrawLossGoals ForGoals AgainstGoal DiffPoints
1Storm15150049529420175
2LEA Auto16120461936125870
3Blaze168083843602451
4Whisper Angels16709400407-748
5NC Gecko16817322384-6248
6Stingers15717410407346
7Topcats166010407400745
8Vixens162212316430-11425
9Revels161015311576-26513