LL Table

 PlayedWonDrawnLostGSGAG DiffPts
TNT12120051623727960
TSP12100238425512953
Hunters138053652818448
Starz127052712591242
Thunderbirds13706305322-1741
Twisters12705257248938
Harper 110316186236-5024
B52s12318200341-14124
Lilleshall Nets121011189333-14414
Drayton121011195356-16113
TablePlayedWonDrawnLostGSGAG DiffPts
Whispers12120050517233360
Harper 21090132713219546
Dynamos128133232418246
Scorpions1270536625111544
Sapphires128043332637043
Shadows13526346345137
Torpedoes12507258299-4131
NC Gecko132110223336-11321
Adams Apple122010139398-25912
Lightmore Ladies120012123506-3832