West Mids Regional U14/U16 Fixtures

Fixtures

WEST MIDLANDS REGION Youth League
Season 2018
Arena 3 Arena 2
07-Jan-18 9.00 Lyndon Centre v Staffordshire 3 Birmingham City v Warwickshire 3
10.15 Yendys Mercury v Ryland Barr Beacon Lasers v Alfabets
11.30 Ryland v Fenton Manor Saracens v Newcastle Town
12.45 Tibberton Thunder v Yendys Venus Leamington v Worcestershire 3
14.00 Parkside v Westside Recycles v Barr Beacon Rockets
15.15 Wenlock v Newcastle Town Tibberton Titans v Fenton Manor
Finish at 4.30pm
14-Jan-18 9.00 Fenton Manor v Leamington Ryland v Parkside
10.15 Barr Beacon Rockets v Saracens Yendys Venus v Ryland
11.30 Alfabets v Foxes Newcastle Town v Lyndon Centre
12.45 Warwickshire 3 v Elmdon Fenton Manor v Parkside
14.00 Worcestershire 3 v Barr Beacon Lasers Staffordshire 3 v Yendys Mercury
15.15 Newcastle Town v Birmingham City Westside v Henley
Finish at 4.30pm
21-Jan-18 9.00 Fenton Manor v Westside Foxes v Worcestershire 3
10.15 Newcastle Town v Parkside Recycles v Warwickshire 3
11.30 Henley v Tibberton Thunder Barr Beacon Lasers v Fenton Manor
12.45 Parkside v Ryland Elmdon v Newcastle Town
14.00 Staffordshire 3 v Wenlock Tibberton Titans v Alfabets
15.15 Ryland v Lyndon Centre Birmingham City v Barr Beacon Rockets
Finish at 4.30pm
04-Feb-18 9.00 Fenton Manor v Foxes Parkside Staffordshire 3
10.15 Newcastle Town v Warwickshire 3 Westside v Ryland
11.30 Alfabets v Leamington Fenton Manor v Tibberton Thunder
12.45 Birmingham City v Saracens Yendys Mercury Newcastle Town
14.00 Worcestershire 3 v Tibberton Titans Wenlock Ryland
15.15 Elmdon v Recycles Yendys Venus v Henley
Finish at 4.30pm
11-Feb-18 9.00 Henley v Fenton Manor Barr Beacon Rockets v Elmdon
10.15 Staffordshire 3 v Ryland Foxes v Tibberton Titans
11.30 Parkside v Yendys Venus Warwickshire 3 v Saracens
12.45 Yendys Mercury v Lyndon Centre Barr Beacon Lasers v Leamington
14.00 Tibberton Thunder v Westside Newcastle Town v Recycles
15.15 Parkside v Wenlock Worcestershire 3 v Alfabets
Finish at 4.30pm
04-Mar-18 9.00 Tibberton Titans v Barr Beacon Lasers Wenlock v Yendys Mercury
10.15 Recycles v Birmingham City Westside Yendys Venus
11.30 Alfabets v Fenton Manor Ryland v Newcastle Town
12.45 Warwickshire 3 v Barr Beacon Rockets Tibberton Thunder Parkside
14.00 Leamington v Foxes Lyndon Centre v Parkside
15.15 Saracens v Elmdon Ryland Henley
Finish at 4.30pm
11-Mar-18 9.00 Henley v Parkside Elmdon v Birmingham City 9.00
10.15 Parkside v Yendys Mercury Foxes v Barr Beacon Lasers 10.10
11.30 Ryland v Tibberton Thunder Saracens v Recycles 11.20
12.45 Lyndon Centre v Wenlock Fenton Manor v Worcestershire 3 12.30
14.00 Yendys Venus v Fenton Manor Barr Beacon Rockets v Newcastle Town 13.40
15.15 Newcastle Town v Staffordshire 3 Leamington v Tibberton Titans 14.50
Finish at 4.30pm
Arena 3 Arena 2 Arena 1
18-Mar-18 9.00 A1 v B2 A2 v B1 A7 v B7
10.15 C1 v D2 C2 v D1 C7 v D7
11.30 C6 v D6 C5 v D5 A6 v B6
12.45 A5 v B5 A4 v B4 C4 v D4
14.00 A3 v B3 Lsg A1B2 v A2B1 C3 v D3
15.15 U14 Final U16 Final Lsg C1D2 v C2D2
Presentation at 4.20pm
Finish at 4.30pm
25-Mar-18 RESERVE WEEK